latest results

1

ATLETICO ANCLA FC

Loss

2

ANAYALATORS

Win

April 12, 2024 | 7:50 pm
read more

FRIDAY MEN OPEN X

  • 21 June

    REAL CHOW - DEPORTIVO LIGMA

    8:40 pm
    Field 1
  • 21 June

    ATLETICO SAN PANCHO - PANDAS FC

    7:50 pm
    Field 1
  • 14 June

    PANDAS FC 7 : 0 SOB

    9:35 pm
    Field 1
  • 14 June

    MONEY TEAM 5 : 6 REAL CHOW

    8:40 pm
    Field 2
  • 14 June

    JOGA 2 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO LIGMA

    7:50 pm
    Field 1
  • 14 June

    ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 4 : 3 GATITAS MAMBERAS

    7:00 pm
    Field 1
  • 7 June

    ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 10 : 6 ROAD RUNNERS

    8:40 pm
  • 7 June

    PANDAS FC 5 : 7 DEPORTIVO LIGMA

    8:40 pm
  • 7 June

    ANAYALATORS 2 : 12 MONEY TEAM

    7:50 pm
  • 7 June

    ATLETICO ANCLA FC 1 : 2 UDG

    7:50 pm
  • 7 June

    LEGACY FC 6 : 11 SOB

    7:00 pm
  • 7 June

    RED DEVILS FC 6 : 3 HENRY’S KING

    7:00 pm
  • 7 June

    GATITAS MAMBERAS 2 : 10 JOGA 2

    7:00 pm
  • 31 May

    UDG 9 : 5 RED DEVILS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 31 May

    LEGACY FC 0 : 8 PANDAS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 31 May

    MONEY TEAM 1 : 1 GATITAS MAMBERAS

    8:40 pm
  • 31 May

    SOB 3 : 5 DEPORTIVO LIGMA

    8:40 pm
  • 31 May

    ROAD RUNNERS 3 : 4 ANAYALATORS

    7:50 pm
  • 31 May

    HENRY’S KING 5 : 5 ATLETICO ANCLA FC

    7:50 pm
  • 31 May

    ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 7 : 3 BANDO B DEVILS

    7:00 pm
  • 31 May

    REAL CHOW 6 : 3 JOGA 2

    7:00 pm
  • 24 May

    LEGACY FC 5 : 0 REAL CHOW

    10:20 pm
  • 24 May

    GATITAS MAMBERAS 8 : 3 HENRY’S KING

    9:35 pm
  • 24 May

    UDG 9 : 6 DEPORTIVO LIGMA

    8:40 pm
  • 24 May

    BANDO B DEVILS 3 : 6 JOGA 2

    8:40 pm
  • 24 May

    RED DEVILS FC 1 : 5 ROAD RUNNERS

    7:50 pm
  • 24 May

    ATLETICO ANCLA FC 2 : 7 PANDAS FC

    7:50 pm
  • 24 May

    SOB 3 : 12 ATLETICO SAN PANCHO

    7:00 pm
  • 17 May

    HENRY’S KING 2 : 7 BANDO B DEVILS

    10:20 pm
  • 17 May

    RED DEVILS FC 1 : 3 LEGACY FC

    9:35 pm
  • 17 May

    MONEY TEAM 5 : 2 DEPORTIVO LIGMA

    8:40 pm
  • 17 May

    GATITAS MAMBERAS 5 : 2 ATLETICO ANCLA FC

    7:50 pm
  • 17 May

    JOGA 2 10 : 3 ANAYALATORS

    7:50 pm
  • 17 May

    PANDAS FC 7 : 2 REAL CHOW

    7:00 pm
  • 17 May

    SOB 7 : 4 UDG

    6:10 pm
  • 10 May

    PANDAS FC 6 : 4 RED DEVILS FC

    10:20 pm
  • 10 May

    BANDO B DEVILS 3 : 5 GATITAS MAMBERAS

    9:35 pm
  • 10 May

    ROAD RUNNERS 8 : 5 UDG

    8:40 pm
  • 10 May

    SOB 4 : 8 JOGA 2

    8:40 pm
  • 10 May

    LEGACY FC 3 : 8 ANAYALATORS

    7:50 pm
  • 10 May

    REAL CHOW 6 : 5 ATLETICO ANCLA FC

    7:50 pm
  • 10 May

    ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 4 : 3 MONEY TEAM

    7:00 pm
  • 3 May

    MONEY TEAM 8 : 1 ROAD RUNNERS

    10:20 pm
  • 3 May

    JOGA 2 8 : 4 UDG

    9:35 pm
  • 3 May

    RED DEVILS FC 2 : 5 REAL CHOW

    9:35 pm
  • 3 May

    DEPORTIVO LIGMA 2 : 2 GATITAS MAMBERAS

    8:40 pm
  • 3 May

    ATLETICO ANCLA FC 2 : 6 BANDO B DEVILS

    7:50 pm
  • 3 May

    ANAYALATORS 3 : 5 PANDAS FC

    7:00 pm
  • 3 May

    HENRY’S KING 2 : 10 ATLETICO SAN PANCHO

    6:10 pm
  • 27 April

    MONEY TEAM 6 : 3 JOGA 2

    8:40 pm
  • 27 April

    UDG 0 : 5 LEGACY FC

    7:50 pm
  • 26 April

    PANDAS FC 7 : 9 SOB

    10:20 pm
  • 26 April

    GATITAS MAMBERAS 1 : 6 ATLETICO SAN PANCHO

    9:35 pm
  • 26 April

    DEPORTIVO LIGMA 9 : 3 BANDO B DEVILS

    8:40 pm
  • 26 April

    ANAYALATORS 1 : 5 REAL CHOW

    7:50 pm
  • 26 April

    HENRY’S KING 4 : 8 ROAD RUNNERS

    7:00 pm
  • 19 April

    JOGA 2 7 : 2 HENRY’S KING

    10:20 pm
  • 19 April

    BANDO B DEVILS 3 : 4 SOB

    10:20 pm
  • 19 April

    ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 7 : 3 REAL CHOW

    9:35 pm
  • 19 April

    DEPORTIVO LIGMA 6 : 5 ANAYALATORS

    8:40 pm
  • 19 April

    RED DEVILS FC 3 : 7 ATLETICO ANCLA FC

    7:50 pm
  • 19 April

    ROAD RUNNERS 5 : 8 GATITAS MAMBERAS

    7:00 pm
  • 19 April

    MONEY TEAM 11 : 2 LEGACY FC

    6:10 pm
  • 12 April

    REAL CHOW 6 : 3 UDG

    10:20 pm
  • 12 April

    BANDO B DEVILS 5 : 2 RED DEVILS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 12 April

    ROAD RUNNERS 3 : 11 SOB

    8:40 pm
  • 12 April

    DEPORTIVO LIGMA 3 : 3 ATLETICO SAN PANCHO

    8:40 pm
  • 12 April

    ATLETICO ANCLA FC 1 : 2 ANAYALATORS

    7:50 pm
  • 12 April

    HENRY’S KING 1 : 11 LEGACY FC

    7:00 pm
  • 12 April

    PANDAS FC 4 : 4 MONEY TEAM

    7:00 pm
  • 21 June

    REAL CHOW - DEPORTIVO LIGMA

    8:40 pm
    Field 1
  • 21 June

    ATLETICO SAN PANCHO - PANDAS FC

    7:50 pm
    Field 1
  • 14 June

    PANDAS FC 7 : 0 SOB

    9:35 pm
    Field 1
  • 14 June

    MONEY TEAM 5 : 6 REAL CHOW

    8:40 pm
    Field 2
  • 14 June

    JOGA 2 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO LIGMA

    7:50 pm
    Field 1
  • 14 June

    ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 4 : 3 GATITAS MAMBERAS

    7:00 pm
    Field 1
  • 7 June

    ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 10 : 6 ROAD RUNNERS

    8:40 pm
  • 7 June

    PANDAS FC 5 : 7 DEPORTIVO LIGMA

    8:40 pm
  • 7 June

    ANAYALATORS 2 : 12 MONEY TEAM

    7:50 pm
  • 7 June

    ATLETICO ANCLA FC 1 : 2 UDG

    7:50 pm
  • 7 June

    LEGACY FC 6 : 11 SOB

    7:00 pm
  • 7 June

    RED DEVILS FC 6 : 3 HENRY’S KING

    7:00 pm
  • 7 June

    GATITAS MAMBERAS 2 : 10 JOGA 2

    7:00 pm
  • 31 May

    UDG 9 : 5 RED DEVILS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 31 May

    LEGACY FC 0 : 8 PANDAS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 31 May

    MONEY TEAM 1 : 1 GATITAS MAMBERAS

    8:40 pm
  • 31 May

    SOB 3 : 5 DEPORTIVO LIGMA

    8:40 pm
  • 31 May

    ROAD RUNNERS 3 : 4 ANAYALATORS

    7:50 pm
  • 31 May

    HENRY’S KING 5 : 5 ATLETICO ANCLA FC

    7:50 pm
  • 31 May

    ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 7 : 3 BANDO B DEVILS

    7:00 pm
  • 31 May

    REAL CHOW 6 : 3 JOGA 2

    7:00 pm
  • 24 May

    LEGACY FC 5 : 0 REAL CHOW

    10:20 pm
  • 24 May

    GATITAS MAMBERAS 8 : 3 HENRY’S KING

    9:35 pm
  • 24 May

    UDG 9 : 6 DEPORTIVO LIGMA

    8:40 pm
  • 24 May

    BANDO B DEVILS 3 : 6 JOGA 2

    8:40 pm
  • 24 May

    RED DEVILS FC 1 : 5 ROAD RUNNERS

    7:50 pm
  • 24 May

    ATLETICO ANCLA FC 2 : 7 PANDAS FC

    7:50 pm
  • 24 May

    SOB 3 : 12 ATLETICO SAN PANCHO

    7:00 pm
  • 17 May

    HENRY’S KING 2 : 7 BANDO B DEVILS

    10:20 pm
  • 17 May

    RED DEVILS FC 1 : 3 LEGACY FC

    9:35 pm
  • 17 May

    MONEY TEAM 5 : 2 DEPORTIVO LIGMA

    8:40 pm
  • 17 May

    GATITAS MAMBERAS 5 : 2 ATLETICO ANCLA FC

    7:50 pm
  • 17 May

    JOGA 2 10 : 3 ANAYALATORS

    7:50 pm
  • 17 May

    PANDAS FC 7 : 2 REAL CHOW

    7:00 pm
  • 17 May

    SOB 7 : 4 UDG

    6:10 pm
  • 10 May

    PANDAS FC 6 : 4 RED DEVILS FC

    10:20 pm
  • 10 May

    BANDO B DEVILS 3 : 5 GATITAS MAMBERAS

    9:35 pm
  • 10 May

    ROAD RUNNERS 8 : 5 UDG

    8:40 pm
  • 10 May

    SOB 4 : 8 JOGA 2

    8:40 pm
  • 10 May

    LEGACY FC 3 : 8 ANAYALATORS

    7:50 pm
  • 10 May

    REAL CHOW 6 : 5 ATLETICO ANCLA FC

    7:50 pm
  • 10 May

    ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 4 : 3 MONEY TEAM

    7:00 pm
  • 3 May

    MONEY TEAM 8 : 1 ROAD RUNNERS

    10:20 pm
  • 3 May

    JOGA 2 8 : 4 UDG

    9:35 pm
  • 3 May

    RED DEVILS FC 2 : 5 REAL CHOW

    9:35 pm
  • 3 May

    DEPORTIVO LIGMA 2 : 2 GATITAS MAMBERAS

    8:40 pm
  • 3 May

    ATLETICO ANCLA FC 2 : 6 BANDO B DEVILS

    7:50 pm
  • 3 May

    ANAYALATORS 3 : 5 PANDAS FC

    7:00 pm
  • 3 May

    HENRY’S KING 2 : 10 ATLETICO SAN PANCHO

    6:10 pm
  • 27 April

    MONEY TEAM 6 : 3 JOGA 2

    8:40 pm
  • 27 April

    UDG 0 : 5 LEGACY FC

    7:50 pm
  • 26 April

    PANDAS FC 7 : 9 SOB

    10:20 pm
  • 26 April

    GATITAS MAMBERAS 1 : 6 ATLETICO SAN PANCHO

    9:35 pm
  • 26 April

    DEPORTIVO LIGMA 9 : 3 BANDO B DEVILS

    8:40 pm
  • 26 April

    ANAYALATORS 1 : 5 REAL CHOW

    7:50 pm
  • 26 April

    HENRY’S KING 4 : 8 ROAD RUNNERS

    7:00 pm
  • 19 April

    JOGA 2 7 : 2 HENRY’S KING

    10:20 pm
  • 19 April

    BANDO B DEVILS 3 : 4 SOB

    10:20 pm
  • 19 April

    ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 7 : 3 REAL CHOW

    9:35 pm
  • 19 April

    DEPORTIVO LIGMA 6 : 5 ANAYALATORS

    8:40 pm
  • 19 April

    RED DEVILS FC 3 : 7 ATLETICO ANCLA FC

    7:50 pm
  • 19 April

    ROAD RUNNERS 5 : 8 GATITAS MAMBERAS

    7:00 pm
  • 19 April

    MONEY TEAM 11 : 2 LEGACY FC

    6:10 pm
  • 12 April

    REAL CHOW 6 : 3 UDG

    10:20 pm
  • 12 April

    BANDO B DEVILS 5 : 2 RED DEVILS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 12 April

    ROAD RUNNERS 3 : 11 SOB

    8:40 pm
  • 12 April

    DEPORTIVO LIGMA 3 : 3 ATLETICO SAN PANCHO

    8:40 pm
  • 12 April

    ATLETICO ANCLA FC 1 : 2 ANAYALATORS

    7:50 pm
  • 12 April

    HENRY’S KING 1 : 11 LEGACY FC

    7:00 pm
  • 12 April

    PANDAS FC 4 : 4 MONEY TEAM

    7:00 pm
WhatsApp chat