FRIDAY COED
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|
M&A FC | ||
March 15, 2024 9-5 Field 1 | ||
M&A FC | ||
March 22, 2024 7:50 pm Field 1 | ||
APOCALYPTO FC | ||
SUNSET FC | ||
March 15, 2024 3-6 Field 1 | ||
RUIZ FC | ||
RUIZ FC | ||
BBO FC | ||
March 15, 2024 3-5 Field 1 | ||
SHIFTY CITY | ||
March 22, 2024 8:40 pm Field 1 | ||
SHIFTY CITY | ||
STARLAND FC | ||
March 15, 2024 3-0 Field 1 | ||
STARLAND FC | ||
PARATU FC |
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 2 | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
M&A FC | BBO FC | |||
March 15, 2024 9-5 Field 1 | March 15, 2024 3-5 Field 1 | |||
M&A FC | SHIFTY CITY | |||
March 22, 2024 7:50 pm Field 1 | March 22, 2024 8:40 pm Field 1 | |||
APOCALYPTO FC | SHIFTY CITY | |||
SUNSET FC | STARLAND FC | |||
March 15, 2024 3-6 Field 1 | March 15, 2024 3-0 Field 1 | |||
RUIZ FC | STARLAND FC | |||
RUIZ FC | PARATU FC |
LATEST RESULTS
-
22 March
SHIFTY CITY - STARLAND FC
8:40 pmField 1 -
22 March
M&A FC - RUIZ FC
7:50 pmField 1 -
15 March
SUNSET FC 3 : 6 RUIZ FC
9:35 pmField 1 -
15 March
BBO FC 3 : 5 SHIFTY CITY
8:40 pmField 1 -
15 March
STARLAND FC 3 : 0 PARATU FC
7:50 pmField 1 -
15 March
M&A FC 9 : 5 APOCALYPTO FC
7:00 pmField 1 -
8 March
DOLLS N BALLZ 5 : 5 AYSO LEGENDS
10:20 pm -
8 March
BBO FC 4 : 4 STARLAND FC
9:35 pm -
8 March
RUIZ FC 2 : 6 M&A FC
8:40 pm -
8 March
LOS TANKES COED 2 : 3 APOCALYPTO FC
8:40 pm -
8 March
RUKOS FC 3 : 9 PARATU FC
7:50 pm -
8 March
NMW 5 : 0 CACTUS KICKERS FC
7:00 pm -
8 March
SUNSET FC 3 : 1 SHIFTY CITY
7:00 pm -
1 March
APOCALYPTO FC 6 : 7 RUIZ FC
10:20 pm -
1 March
M&A FC 4 : 1 BBO FC
9:35 pm -
1 March
SHIFTY CITY 5 : 3 RUKOS FC
8:40 pm -
1 March
STARLAND FC 8 : 5 AYSO LEGENDS
7:50 pm -
1 March
LOS TANKES COED 3 : 2 NMW
7:00 pm -
1 March
DOLLS N BALLZ 2 : 4 SUNSET FC
7:00 pm -
1 March
PARATU FC 10 : 0 CACTUS KICKERS FC
6:10 pm -
23 February
PARATU FC 6 : 1 APOCALYPTO FC
10:20 pm -
23 February
BBO FC 5 : 4 RUIZ FC
9:35 pm -
23 February
M&A FC 12 : 4 AYSO LEGENDS
8:40 pm -
23 February
LOS TANKES COED 13 : 1 CACTUS KICKERS FC
8:40 pm -
23 February
RUKOS FC 4 : 1 DOLLS N BALLZ
7:50 pm -
23 February
SUNSET FC 4 : 9 STARLAND FC
7:00 pm -
23 February
NMW 3 : 6 SHIFTY CITY
7:00 pm -
16 February
RUKOS FC 3 : 7 AYSO LEGENDS
10:20 pm -
16 February
CACTUS KICKERS FC 1 : 7 M&A FC
10:20 pm -
16 February
PARATU FC 3 : 4 BBO FC
8:40 pm -
16 February
LOS TANKES COED 2 : 3 STARLAND FC
7:50 pm -
16 February
SUNSET FC 5 : 6 RUIZ FC
7:00 pm -
16 February
NMW 4 : 3 DOLLS N BALLZ
7:00 pm -
16 February
SHIFTY CITY 4 : 4 APOCALYPTO FC
6:10 pm -
9 February
DOLLS N BALLZ 3 : 1 LOS TANKES COED
10:20 pm -
9 February
SHIFTY CITY 6 : 3 PARATU FC
10:20 pm -
9 February
RUIZ FC 7 : 6 AYSO LEGENDS
9:35 pm -
9 February
APOCALYPTO FC 2 : 4 BBO FC
8:40 pm -
9 February
STARLAND FC 8 : 2 RUKOS FC
7:50 pm -
9 February
CACTUS KICKERS FC 0 : 11 SUNSET FC
7:00 pm -
9 February
M&A FC 6 : 2 NMW
7:00 pm -
2 February
RUIZ FC 5 : 3 RUKOS FC
10:20 pm -
2 February
APOCALYPTO FC 3 : 2 CACTUS KICKERS FC
9:35 pm -
2 February
BBO FC 3 : 3 AYSO LEGENDS
8:40 pm -
2 February
STARLAND FC 3 : 2 PARATU FC
7:50 pm -
2 February
M&A FC 9 : 0 LOS TANKES COED
7:00 pm -
2 February
NMW 1 : 4 SUNSET FC
7:00 pm -
2 February
DOLLS N BALLZ 3 : 5 SHIFTY CITY
6:10 pm -
26 January
SHIFTY CITY 5 : 5 STARLAND FC
10:20 pm -
26 January
BBO FC 8 : 0 CACTUS KICKERS FC
10:20 pm -
26 January
DOLLS N BALLZ 6 : 5 APOCALYPTO FC
9:35 pm -
26 January
RUKOS FC 3 : 2 LOS TANKES COED
9:35 pm -
26 January
PARATU FC 4 : 8 M&A FC
7:50 pm -
26 January
SUNSET FC 4 : 2 AYSO LEGENDS
7:00 pm -
26 January
RUIZ FC 6 : 2 NMW
7:00 pm -
19 January
STARLAND FC 8 : 3 DOLLS N BALLZ
8:40 pm -
19 January
BBO FC 9 : 3 LOS TANKES COED
8:40 pm -
19 January
M&A FC 5 : 3 SHIFTY CITY
8:40 pm -
19 January
CACTUS KICKERS FC 2 : 4 AYSO LEGENDS
7:50 pm -
19 January
RUIZ FC 5 : 5 PARATU FC
7:50 pm -
19 January
APOCALYPTO FC 2 : 2 SUNSET FC
7:50 pm -
19 January
NMW 3 : 3 RUKOS FC
7:00 pm