-
McDONALDS FC 2 : 9 LEGACY FC
10:20 pm
-
DEPORTIVO LIGMA 10 : 0 RELAMPAGOS FC
10:20 pm
-
FAVELA FC 7 : 1 TACO MUNCHERS
9:35 pm
-
ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 5 : 2 SOB
9:35 pm
-
LOS TANKES 7 : 2 UDG
8:40 pm
-
RED DEVILS FC 4 : 3 SUHI BODYSHOTS
8:40 pm
-
STREET MOB 6 : 6 ATLETICO ANCLA FC
7:50 pm
-
FRIJOLEROS 2 : 9 ANAYALATORS
7:50 pm
-
REAL CHOW 4 : 2 ROAD RUNNERS
7:00 pm
-
BANDO B DEVILS 7 : 2 MEAN MACHINES
7:00 pm
-
-
SUHI BODYSHOTS 6 : 5 FRIJOLEROS
10:20 pm
-
STREET MOB 7 : 1 UDG
10:20 pm
-
ROAD RUNNERS 0 : 1 MUNCH FC
9:35 pm
-
TACO MUNCHERS 2 : 1 LOS TANKES
9:35 pm
-
RELAMPAGOS FC 2 : 4 FAVELA FC
8:40 pm
-
ATLETICO ANCLA FC 3 : 4 BANDO B DEVILS
7:50 pm
-
ANAYALATORS 9 : 2 McDONALDS FC
7:50 pm
-
LEGACY FC 3 : 10 REAL CHOW
7:00 pm
-
ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 2 : 4 DEPORTIVO LIGMA
6:10 pm
-
REAL CHOW 0 : 5 BANDO B DEVILS
10:20 pm
-
McDONALDS FC 1 : 5 SUHI BODYSHOTS
10:20 pm
-
DEPORTIVO LIGMA 4 : 3 TACO MUNCHERS
9:35 pm
-
FAVELA FC 6 : 8 STREET MOB
9:35 pm
-
SOB 11 : 2 LEGACY FC
8:40 pm
-
RELAMPAGOS FC 6 : 7 ATLETICO SAN PANCHO
8:40 pm
-
LOS TANKES 7 : 0 RED DEVILS FC
7:50 pm
-
ANAYALATORS 2 : 7 ATLETICO ANCLA FC
7:50 pm
-
MUNCH FC 3 : 5 MEAN MACHINES
7:00 pm
-
BANDO B DEVILS 3 : 3 MUNCH FC
10:20 pm
-
TACO MUNCHERS 3 : 2 FRIJOLEROS
10:20 pm
-
UDG 4 : 8 DEPORTIVO LIGMA
9:35 pm
-
McDONALDS FC 1 : 3 LOS TANKES
9:35 pm
-
ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 6 : 2 ROAD RUNNERS
8:40 pm
-
ATLETICO ANCLA FC 3 : 2 REAL CHOW
7:50 pm
-
RELAMPAGOS FC 3 : 6 SOB
7:50 pm
-
MEAN MACHINES 6 : 2 RED DEVILS FC
7:00 pm
-
LEGACY FC 1 : 5 FAVELA FC
6:10 pm
-
RELAMPAGOS FC 4 : 5 UDG
10:20 pm
-
SOB 10 : 4 SUHI BODYSHOTS
9:35 pm
-
FAVELA FC 5 : 2 MUNCH FC
9:35 pm
-
RED DEVILS FC 5 : 6 BANDO B DEVILS
9:35 pm
-
McDONALDS FC 1 : 5 ROAD RUNNERS
8:40 pm
-
LOS TANKES 2 : 5 ATLETICO SAN PANCHO
8:40 pm
-
ANAYALATORS 3 : 3 STREET MOB
7:50 pm
-
DEPORTIVO LIGMA 8 : 2 LEGACY FC
7:50 pm
-
FRIJOLEROS 0 : 3 MEAN MACHINES
7:00 pm
-
REAL CHOW 7 : 1 RED DEVILS FC
10:20 pm
-
BANDO B DEVILS 9 : 0 FRIJOLEROS
9:35 pm
-
ROAD RUNNERS 3 : 8 LOS TANKES
9:35 pm
-
UDG 0 : 5 TACO MUNCHERS
8:40 pm
-
SUHI BODYSHOTS 3 : 8 FAVELA FC
8:40 pm
-
ATLETICO ANCLA FC 4 : 0 MUNCH FC
7:50 pm
-
ANAYALATORS 3 : 5 DEPORTIVO LIGMA
7:50 pm
-
MEAN MACHINES 6 : 2 McDONALDS FC
7:00 pm
-
STREET MOB 3 : 5 SOB
6:10 pm
-
TACO MUNCHERS 2 : 4 STREET MOB
10:20 pm
-
FAVELA FC 3 : 4 ATLETICO SAN PANCHO
10:20 pm
-
DEPORTIVO LIGMA 4 : 0 SUHI BODYSHOTS
9:35 pm
-
RELAMPAGOS FC 5 : 2 LEGACY FC
9:35 pm
-
FRIJOLEROS 3 : 7 REAL CHOW
8:40 pm
-
RED DEVILS FC 9 : 5 MUNCH FC
8:40 pm
-
UDG 3 : 5 ATLETICO ANCLA FC
7:50 pm
-
SOB 7 : 5 ANAYALATORS
7:50 pm
-
MEAN MACHINES 2 : 2 ROAD RUNNERS
7:00 pm
-
ROAD RUNNERS 3 : 5 FAVELA FC
10:20 pm
-
BANDO B DEVILS 6 : 2 LEGACY FC
9:35 pm
-
STREET MOB 3 : 3 LOS TANKES
8:40 pm
-
DEPORTIVO LIGMA 7 : 3 PSCDC
8:40 pm
-
SUHI BODYSHOTS 2 : 3 TACO MUNCHERS
8:40 pm
-
ATLETICO ANCLA FC 9 : 4 RED DEVILS FC
7:50 pm
-
ANAYALATORS 5 : 1 RELAMPAGOS FC
7:50 pm
-
MEAN MACHINES 3 : 6 SOB
7:00 pm
-
ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 10 : 2 UDG
6:10 pm
-
REAL CHOW 9 : 1 McDONALDS FC
6:10 pm
-
MUNCH FC 4 : 1 FRIJOLEROS
6:10 pm