WEDNESDAY MEN OPEN (X)

linea-roja

LATEST RESULTS

linea-roja
  • 15 May

    PIZZOS 8 : 3 LOS GALACTICOS

    10:20 pm
  • 15 May

    ARSENAL 3 : 4 ATLAS FC

    10:20 pm
  • 15 May

    CITY UNITED 4 : 4 MAGISTERIAL FC

    10:20 pm
  • 15 May

    BELICOS FC 2 : 6 SHIESTY SEASON X

    9:35 pm
  • 15 May

    BALLENAS GORDAS 8 : 4 STANFORD FC

    9:35 pm
  • 15 May

    MILLER GROVE FC 6 : 5 FACTOS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 15 May

    LA PRIMIZA X 5 : 4 LEVERKUSEN

    8:40 pm
  • 15 May

    EVOLUTION FC 9 : 3 LOS PEZADOS FC

    8:40 pm
  • 15 May

    INTER MILAN 9 : 11 STARCHUCA

    8:40 pm
  • 15 May

    GELCAS FC 6 : 4 ANTOLIAN

    7:50 pm
  • 15 May

    FC 941 1 : 14 SAGREV SOL

    7:50 pm
  • 15 May

    ROSARITO FC 14 : 1 LOS PERICOS

    7:50 pm
  • 15 May

    SAL FC 5 : 0 REAL MADREADOS

    7:00 pm
  • 15 May

    BOHEMIOS FC 3 : 4 DSV SD

    6:10 pm
  • 8 May

    SAL FC 6 : 9 LOS GALACTICOS

    10:20 pm
  • 8 May

    BELICOS FC 1 : 7 FACTOS FC

    10:20 pm
  • 8 May

    ATLAS FC 12 : 4 LOS PERICOS

    10:20 pm
  • 8 May

    BALLENAS GORDAS 6 : 6 PIZZOS

    9:35 pm
  • 8 May

    EVOLUTION FC 5 : 0 STANFORD FC

    9:35 pm
  • 8 May

    ROSARITO FC 4 : 1 BOHEMIOS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 8 May

    MILLER GROVE FC 6 : 3 CITY UNITED

    8:40 pm
  • 8 May

    LA PRIMIZA X 15 : 7 GELCAS FC

    8:40 pm
  • 8 May

    ANTOLIAN 2 : 13 LOS PEZADOS FC

    8:40 pm
  • 8 May

    FC 941 4 : 9 STARCHUCA

    7:50 pm
  • 8 May

    ARSENAL 4 : 2 MAGISTERIAL FC

    7:50 pm
  • 8 May

    LEVERKUSEN 5 : 0 INTER MILAN

    7:00 pm
  • 8 May

    SAGREV SOL 7 : 1 REAL MADREADOS

    7:00 pm
  • 8 May

    SHIESTY SEASON X 6 : 2 DSV SD

    6:10 pm
  • 1 May

    LOS GALACTICOS 3 : 3 MAGISTERIAL FC

    10:20 pm
  • 1 May

    SHIESTY SEASON X 8 : 2 FC 941

    10:20 pm
  • 1 May

    LA PRIMIZA X 4 : 8 MILLER GROVE FC

    10:20 pm
  • 1 May

    ANTOLIAN 1 : 4 BELICOS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 1 May

    STANFORD FC 13 : 3 LOS PERICOS

    9:35 pm
  • 1 May

    PIZZOS 6 : 4 LEVERKUSEN

    9:35 pm
  • 1 May

    LOS PEZADOS FC 5 : 2 BOHEMIOS FC

    8:40 pm
  • 1 May

    EVOLUTION FC 4 : 5 FACTOS FC

    8:40 pm
  • 1 May

    ATLAS FC 4 : 8 INTER MILAN

    8:40 pm
  • 1 May

    SAGREV SOL 10 : 2 ROSARITO FC

    7:50 pm
  • 1 May

    BALLENAS GORDAS 4 : 2 CITY UNITED

    7:50 pm
  • 1 May

    SAL FC 3 : 4 STARCHUCA

    7:50 pm
  • 1 May

    REAL MADREADOS 8 : 3 GELCAS FC

    7:00 pm
  • 1 May

    DSV SD 0 : 4 ARSENAL

    6:10 pm
  • 24 April

    STARCHUCA 2 : 4 CITY UNITED

    10:20 pm
  • 24 April

    LOS GALACTICOS 3 : 4 LA PRIMIZA X

    10:20 pm
  • 24 April

    MILLER GROVE FC 7 : 2 BOHEMIOS FC

    10:20 pm
  • 24 April

    PIZZOS 2 : 3 DSV SD

    9:35 pm
  • 24 April

    SAGREV SOL 13 : 2 LOS PERICOS

    9:35 pm
  • 24 April

    STANFORD FC 3 : 8 ATLAS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 24 April

    FACTOS FC 5 : 5 LEVERKUSEN

    8:40 pm
  • 24 April

    SAL FC 8 : 1 FC 941

    8:40 pm
  • 24 April

    LOS PEZADOS FC 7 : 4 INTER MILAN

    8:40 pm
  • 24 April

    BALLENAS GORDAS 10 : 5 ANTOLIAN

    7:50 pm
  • 24 April

    EVOLUTION FC 9 : 2 GELCAS FC

    7:50 pm
  • 24 April

    SHIESTY SEASON X 7 : 3 MAGISTERIAL FC

    7:50 pm
  • 24 April

    REAL MADREADOS 4 : 7 ARSENAL

    7:00 pm
  • 24 April

    ROSARITO FC 5 : 2 BELICOS FC

    6:10 pm
WhatsApp chat