-
CANCHON SD 5 : 0 BEAM
10:20 pm
-
SCALLYWAGS 5 : 0 FADED CRAFT
10:20 pm
-
SPARTANS 2 : 5 SB FC
9:35 pm
-
LV UNITED 1 : 0 THE BLUES FC
9:35 pm
-
ACZION FC 1 : 7 BALOOS
8:40 pm
-
BULLDOGS 6 : 2 LA PANDILLA SD
8:40 pm
-
PEDRO DOMECQ FC 2 : 8 FRANCO CANADIENSE
7:50 pm
-
EL CAÑON 2 : 5 PANZONES FC
7:50 pm
-
TRONCOS FC 2 : 1 EMO BROWN AC
6:10 pm
-
BEAM 0 : 5 SCALLYWAGS
10:20 pm
-
TRONCOS FC 6 : 0 ACZION FC
10:20 pm
-
CANCHON SD 2 : 2 INCOMPLITS
9:35 pm
-
FADED CRAFT 3 : 6 BULLDOGS
9:35 pm
-
LA PANDILLA SD 2 : 3 SB FC
8:40 pm
-
THE BLUES FC 2 : 5 BALOOS
8:40 pm
-
FRANCO CANADIENSE 2 : 4 SPARTANS
7:50 pm
-
PEDRO DOMECQ FC 2 : 8 EL CAÑON
7:00 pm
-
EMO BROWN AC 2 : 6 GAUCHOS FC
6:10 pm
-
LV UNITED 5 : 4 PANZONES FC
10:20 pm
-
BULLDOGS 4 : 4 SB FC
10:20 pm
-
EL CAÑON 5 : 0 EMO BROWN AC
9:35 pm
-
FADED CRAFT - CANCHON SD
9:35 pm
-
BALOOS 10 : 4 BEAM
8:40 pm
-
SCALLYWAGS 4 : 12 LA PANDILLA SD
8:40 pm
-
ACZION FC 2 : 3 FRANCO CANADIENSE
7:50 pm
-
SPARTANS 4 : 0 INCOMPLITS
7:50 pm
-
GAUCHOS FC 3 : 2 TRONCOS FC
6:10 pm
-
FADED CRAFT 12 : 2 PEDRO DOMECQ FC
10:20 pm
-
PANZONES FC 5 : 7 SPARTANS
10:20 pm
-
TRONCOS FC 2 : 3 INCOMPLITS
9:35 pm
-
THE BLUES FC 4 : 3 ACZION FC
9:35 pm
-
SB FC 3 : 4 BALOOS
8:40 pm
-
LA PANDILLA SD 3 : 5 LV UNITED
8:40 pm
-
EMO BROWN AC 5 : 0 CANCHON SD
7:50 pm
-
BULLDOGS 4 : 2 SCALLYWAGS
7:00 pm
-
GAUCHOS FC 5 : 2 EL CAÑON
6:10 pm
-
THE BLUES FC 0 : 5 INCOMPLITS
10:20 pm
-
ACZION FC 2 : 4 BULLDOGS
10:20 pm
-
SCALLYWAGS 0 : 4 EMO BROWN AC
9:35 pm
-
LV UNITED 7 : 3 BEAM
9:35 pm
-
BALOOS 7 : 1 PEDRO DOMECQ FC
8:40 pm
-
SPARTANS 5 : 1 LA PANDILLA SD
8:40 pm
-
FRANCO CANADIENSE 3 : 7 SB FC
7:50 pm
-
CANCHON SD 2 : 5 PANZONES FC
7:50 pm
-
FADED CRAFT 3 : 9 GAUCHOS FC
6:10 pm
-
EL CAÑON 5 : 0 CANCHON SD
10:20 pm
-
LV UNITED 5 : 0 TRONCOS FC
10:20 pm
-
INCOMPLITS 3 : 5 EMO BROWN AC
9:35 pm
-
FADED CRAFT 9 : 0 THE BLUES FC
9:35 pm
-
PEDRO DOMECQ FC 5 : 0 LA PANDILLA SD
8:40 pm
-
BEAM 3 : 6 PANZONES FC
8:40 pm
-
FRANCO CANADIENSE 2 : 6 SPARTANS
7:50 pm
-
ACZION FC 3 : 7 SB FC
7:00 pm
-
BULLDOGS 5 : 5 GAUCHOS FC
6:10 pm
-
TRONCOS FC 6 : 2 SCALLYWAGS
9:35 pm
-
SPARTANS 6 : 1 THE BLUES FC
9:35 pm
-
PANZONES FC 8 : 2 PEDRO DOMECQ FC
9:35 pm
-
BULLDOGS 5 : 2 CANCHON SD
8:40 pm
-
FADED CRAFT 2 : 10 BALOOS
8:40 pm
-
LA PANDILLA SD 4 : 3 EL CAÑON
8:40 pm
-
FRANCO CANADIENSE 13 : 2 BEAM
7:50 pm
-
INCOMPLITS 2 : 2 ACZION FC
7:50 pm
-
EMO BROWN AC 6 : 2 LV UNITED
7:00 pm
-
GAUCHOS FC 4 : 3 SB FC
6:10 pm