THURSDAY MEN OPEN DIV 2 A

linea-roja

LATEST RESULTS

linea-roja
  • 13 June

    INTER TJ 7 : 4 NAPOLI

    10:20 pm
  • 13 June

    TRONADOS FC 3 : 5 DEP. MILAN

    10:20 pm
  • 13 June

    COASTAL UNITED 10 : 1 ATI FC

    9:35 pm
  • 13 June

    CHULAWEST 6 : 8 PROSPECTS FC

    8:40 pm
  • 13 June

    MARISCOS THOVO 3 : 4 FUTBOL BY CHE

    8:40 pm
  • 13 June

    LOCALS FC 4 : 6 PLEBADA FC

    7:50 pm
  • 13 June

    ARAXICO FC 8 : 5 DESMADRE

    7:50 pm
  • 6 June

    CHEETAHS FC 5 : 5 TRONADOS FC

    10:20 pm
  • 6 June

    LOCALS FC 7 : 5 COASTAL UNITED

    10:20 pm
  • 6 June

    INTER TJ 5 : 4 DESMADRE

    9:35 pm
  • 6 June

    PROSPECTS FC 9 : 1 UNRULY FC

    8:40 pm
  • 6 June

    CHULAWEST 5 : 6 PLEBADA FC

    8:40 pm
  • 6 June

    FUTBOL BY CHE 9 : 4 ATI FC

    7:50 pm
  • 6 June

    NAPOLI 2 : 5 MARISCOS THOVO

    7:50 pm
  • 30 May

    MARISCOS THOVO 3 : 5 PLEBADA FC

    10:20 pm
  • 30 May

    COASTAL UNITED 5 : 6 INTER TJ

    10:20 pm
  • 30 May

    ATI FC 8 : 5 NAPOLI

    9:35 pm
  • 30 May

    FUTBOL BY CHE 2 : 3 CHEETAHS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 30 May

    UNRULY FC 1 : 4 CHULAWEST

    8:40 pm
  • 30 May

    ARAXICO FC 2 : 2 DEP. MILAN

    7:50 pm
  • 30 May

    LOCALS FC 4 : 7 DESMADRE

    7:50 pm
  • 23 May

    DEP. MILAN 6 : 1 ATI FC

    10:20 pm
  • 23 May

    PROSPECTS FC 3 : 9 INTER TJ

    9:35 pm
  • 23 May

    FUTBOL BY CHE 2 : 4 LOCALS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 23 May

    CHULAWEST 5 : 3 TRONADOS FC

    8:40 pm
  • 23 May

    DESMADRE 1 : 6 PLEBADA FC

    8:40 pm
  • 23 May

    UNRULY FC 2 : 9 ARAXICO FC

    7:50 pm
  • 23 May

    CHEETAHS FC 6 : 5 MARISCOS THOVO

    7:50 pm
  • 16 May

    LOCALS FC 4 : 1 NAPOLI

    10:20 pm
  • 16 May

    DESMADRE 5 : 11 FUTBOL BY CHE

    10:20 pm
  • 16 May

    ATI FC 2 : 3 CHEETAHS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 16 May

    TRONADOS FC 9 : 1 UNRULY FC

    9:35 pm
  • 16 May

    COASTAL UNITED 3 : 4 DEP. MILAN

    9:35 pm
  • 16 May

    MARISCOS THOVO 5 : 1 PROSPECTS FC

    8:40 pm
  • 16 May

    ARAXICO FC 3 : 2 PLEBADA FC

    7:50 pm
  • 9 May

    UNRULY FC 4 : 9 INTER TJ

    10:20 pm
  • 9 May

    CHEETAHS FC 5 : 5 COASTAL UNITED

    9:35 pm
  • 9 May

    DEP. MILAN 2 : 9 LOCALS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 9 May

    CHULAWEST 2 : 5 MARISCOS THOVO

    8:40 pm
  • 9 May

    PROSPECTS FC 7 : 3 ATI FC

    8:40 pm
  • 9 May

    NAPOLI 5 : 3 DESMADRE

    7:50 pm
  • 9 May

    TRONADOS FC 5 : 5 ARAXICO FC

    7:50 pm
  • 2 May

    PROSPECTS FC 12 : 5 UNRULY FC

    10:20 pm
  • 2 May

    DESMADRE 5 : 11 DEP. MILAN

    9:35 pm
  • 2 May

    INTER TJ 4 : 6 TRONADOS FC

    9:35 pm
  • 2 May

    ATI FC 5 : 10 CHULAWEST

    8:40 pm
  • 2 May

    ARAXICO FC 4 : 3 FUTBOL BY CHE

    7:50 pm
  • 2 May

    COASTAL UNITED 4 : 5 MARISCOS THOVO

    7:50 pm
  • 2 May

    PLEBADA FC 4 : 5 NAPOLI

    7:00 pm
  • 1 May

    LOCALS FC 3 : 3 CHEETAHS FC

    8:40 pm
WhatsApp chat