FRIDAY COED B

linea-roja

LATEST RESULTS

linea-roja
  • 23 July

    SDFC 3 : 4 FC VERDES

    9:35 pm
  • 23 July

    LAS RENDICHICAS 3 : 4 MAMAJUANA FC

    9:35 pm
  • 23 July

    NMW 1 : 8 RED DEVILS

    8:40 pm
  • 23 July

    FRONTIER 9 : 2 DAT’S WHAT’S UP

    8:40 pm
  • 23 July

    ROOKIES 0 : 8 SD UNITED

    7:50 pm
  • 23 July

    STR8 RIPPIN 4 : 4 MAN U FC

    7:50 pm
  • 23 July

    WE’LL BE ON TIME 1 : 9 ELITE FC

    7:50 pm
  • 23 July

    NOSTALGIA FC 0 : 6 JOGA BONITO

    7:00 pm
  • 23 July

    WATER TOWER LEGENDS 7 : 2 FAMILIA

    7:00 pm
  • 16 July

    JOGA BONITO 8 : 1 ELITE FC

    9:35 pm
  • 16 July

    DAT’S WHAT’S UP 3 : 6 NMW

    9:35 pm
  • 16 July

    RED DEVILS 3 : 4 STR8 RIPPIN

    8:40 pm
  • 16 July

    FC VERDES 0 : 5 WATER TOWER LEGENDS

    8:40 pm
  • 16 July

    MAN U FC 13 : 1 ROOKIES

    7:50 pm
  • 16 July

    FAMILIA 4 : 2 LAS RENDICHICAS

    7:50 pm
  • 16 July

    SDFC 5 : 4 WE’LL BE ON TIME

    7:00 pm
  • 16 July

    SD UNITED 5 : 0 NOSTALGIA FC

    7:00 pm
  • 16 July

    MAMAJUANA FC 3 : 3 FRONTIER

    6:10 pm
  • 9 July

    FAMILIA 12 : 2 DAT’S WHAT’S UP

    10:20 pm
  • 9 July

    WATER TOWER LEGENDS 5 : 5 SDFC

    9:35 pm
  • 9 July

    ELITE FC 7 : 2 SD UNITED

    9:35 pm
  • 9 July

    NMW 1 : 3 MAMAJUANA FC

    8:40 pm
  • 9 July

    FRONTIER 3 : 0 STR8 RIPPIN

    8:40 pm
  • 9 July

    WE’LL BE ON TIME 4 : 5 JOGA BONITO

    7:50 pm
  • 9 July

    ROOKIES 1 : 11 RED DEVILS

    7:50 pm
  • 9 July

    LAS RENDICHICAS 5 : 2 FC VERDES

    7:00 pm
  • 9 July

    NOSTALGIA FC 4 : 5 MAN U FC

    7:00 pm
  • 2 July

    MAMAJUANA FC 3 : 2 STR8 RIPPIN

    9:35 pm
  • 2 July

    SD UNITED 2 : 5 JOGA BONITO

    9:35 pm
  • 2 July

    DAT’S WHAT’S UP 8 : 5 ROOKIES

    8:40 pm
  • 2 July

    FAMILIA 3 : 0 NMW

    8:40 pm
  • 2 July

    WATER TOWER LEGENDS 7 : 2 WE’LL BE ON TIME

    7:50 pm
  • 2 July

    FC VERDES 2 : 8 FRONTIER

    7:50 pm
  • 2 July

    RED DEVILS 5 : 4 NOSTALGIA FC

    7:00 pm
  • 2 July

    MAN U FC 1 : 6 ELITE FC

    7:00 pm
  • 2 July

    SDFC 3 : 3 LAS RENDICHICAS

    6:10 pm
  • 25 June

    ROOKIES 3 : 9 MAMAJUANA FC

    10:20 pm
  • 25 June

    JOGA BONITO 0 : 5 MAN U FC

    9:35 pm
  • 25 June

    LAS RENDICHICAS 4 : 6 WATER TOWER LEGENDS

    9:35 pm
  • 25 June

    WE’LL BE ON TIME 1 : 4 SD UNITED

    8:40 pm
  • 25 June

    FAMILIA 4 : 3 RED DEVILS

    7:50 pm
  • 25 June

    NMW 4 : 10 FC VERDES

    7:50 pm
  • 25 June

    NOSTALGIA FC 2 : 5 DAT’S WHAT’S UP

    7:00 pm
  • 25 June

    STR8 RIPPIN 2 : 8 SDFC

    7:00 pm
WhatsApp chat